Division 2 2023/24 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Form
- Over/under
- HT/FT
- Top Scorers
Overall | Home | Away |
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55:29 | 60 |
|
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 49:38 | 57 |
|
3 | Mas Taborsko | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 41:26 | 49 |
|
4 | Vyškov | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:38 | 47 |
|
5 | Chrudim | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 49:48 | 42 |
|
6 | Opava | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36:36 | 40 |
|
7 | Vlasim | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 41:43 | 40 |
|
8 | Lisen | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 34:34 | 39 |
|
9 | Brno | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41:42 | 39 |
|
10 | Zizkov | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:51 | 39 |
|
11 | Sparta Praha II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:58 | 37 |
|
12 | Prostejov | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42:52 | 37 |
|
13 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 51:50 | 36 |
|
14 | Jihlava | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:46 | 35 |
|
15 | Pribram | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 32:43 | 35 |
|
16 | Kromeriz | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:53 | 25 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mas Taborsko | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:9 | 32 |
|
2 | Vyškov | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:16 | 31 |
|
3 | Dukla Prague | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | 30 |
|
4 | Opava | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | 28 |
|
5 | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22:16 | 28 |
|
6 | Chrudim | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:22 | 27 |
|
7 | Varnsdorf | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 33:24 | 25 |
|
8 | Prostejov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:19 | 25 |
|
9 | Sparta Praha II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:22 | 24 |
|
10 | Jihlava | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:21 | 23 |
|
11 | Vlasim | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | 23 |
|
12 | Zizkov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:27 | 22 |
|
13 | Pribram | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 22 |
|
14 | Lisen | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:13 | 21 |
|
15 | Brno | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:18 | 17 |
|
16 | Kromeriz | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | 16 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | 30 |
|
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:22 | 29 |
|
3 | Brno | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:24 | 22 |
|
4 | Lisen | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:21 | 18 |
|
5 | Mas Taborsko | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
|
6 | Vlasim | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19:23 | 17 |
|
7 | Zizkov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:24 | 17 |
|
8 | Vyškov | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | 16 |
|
9 | Chrudim | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:26 | 15 |
|
10 | Pribram | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18:29 | 15 |
|
11 | Sparta Praha II | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23:36 | 13 |
|
12 | Opava | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
|
13 | Jihlava | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:25 | 12 |
|
14 | Prostejov | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:33 | 12 |
|
15 | Varnsdorf | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:26 | 11 |
|
16 | Kromeriz | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:32 | 9 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation