Tercera Division: Group 14 2021/22 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Top Scorers
Group 14
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diocesano | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 61:30 | 63 |
|
2 | Moralo | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 39:19 | 52 |
|
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 44:32 | 51 |
|
4 | Jerez | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 38:30 | 49 |
|
5 | Arroyo | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 40:30 | 48 |
|
6 | Trujillo | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 40:27 | 48 |
|
7 | Azuaga | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41:31 | 48 |
|
8 | Calamonte | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:33 | 43 |
|
9 | UP Plasencia | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 24:29 | 38 |
|
10 | Villafranca | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 27:30 | 37 |
|
11 | Olivenza | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 31:35 | 33 |
|
12 | Don Álvaro | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 36:44 | 31 |
|
13 | Miajadas | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:48 | 29 |
|
14 | Aceuchal | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24:42 | 29 |
|
15 | Badajoz II | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 24:38 | 27 |
|
16 | Extremadura UD II | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 18:54 | 16 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 16
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnedo | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 62:25 | 68 |
|
2 | Alfaro | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65:30 | 67 |
|
3 | Anguiano | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 61:22 | 62 |
|
4 | Varea | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59:36 | 59 |
|
5 | Casalarreina | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:34 | 57 |
|
6 | CDFC La Calzada | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 43:23 | 56 |
|
7 | Oyonesa | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 39:33 | 45 |
|
8 | Calahorra II | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 58:44 | 44 |
|
9 | Agoncillo | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28:41 | 36 |
|
10 | Haro | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37:34 | 35 |
|
11 | River Ebro | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 36:48 | 33 |
|
12 | Berceo | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 40:47 | 31 |
|
13 | Vianes | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:57 | 31 |
|
14 | Yague | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:53 | 31 |
|
15 | Rapid de Murillo | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24:88 | 16 |
|
16 | Cenicero | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10:82 | 5 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 9
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Torremolinos | 32 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 45:21 | 63 |
|
2 | Huetor Tajar | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 56:30 | 58 |
|
3 | Marbella | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 53:26 | 58 |
|
4 | Almeria II | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 59:31 | 57 |
|
5 | Malaga II | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 51:38 | 57 |
|
6 | Motril | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 59:37 | 56 |
|
7 | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 55:35 | 55 |
|
8 | Torre del Mar | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 52:40 | 49 |
|
9 | Atletico Porcuna | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 42:47 | 42 |
|
10 | El Palo | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 40:40 | 41 |
|
11 | Huetor Vega | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 33:38 | 39 |
|
12 | Torreperogil | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 28:36 | 38 |
|
13 | Jaen | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 31:43 | 36 |
|
14 | Alhaurin | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 28:49 | 34 |
|
15 | UD San Pedro (Esp) | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 26:48 | 28 |
|
16 | Alhaurino | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 40:53 | 27 |
|
17 | Intergym | 32 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 13:99 | 4 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 15
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirbonero | 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 50:12 | 69 |
|
2 | Subiza | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 62:24 | 64 |
|
3 | Txantrea | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46:26 | 55 |
|
4 | Huarte | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 58:40 | 51 |
|
5 | Cantolagua | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49:33 | 50 |
|
6 | Cortes | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39:24 | 48 |
|
7 | Beti-Onak | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37:30 | 44 |
|
8 | Avance Ezcabarte | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41:39 | 40 |
|
9 | Pamplona | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 24:30 | 38 |
|
10 | Azkoyen | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32:51 | 37 |
|
11 | Valle Egues | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 38:49 | 37 |
|
12 | Burlades | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:39 | 33 |
|
13 | Murchante | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:50 | 32 |
|
14 | Beti Kozkor | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 20:41 | 28 |
|
15 | Corellano | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 27:52 | 23 |
|
16 | Gares | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 20:67 | 18 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 17
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Zaragoza II | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 65:29 | 67 |
|
2 | Utebo | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 63:28 | 66 |
|
3 | Illueca | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 47:31 | 65 |
|
4 | Binefar | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54:30 | 56 |
|
5 | Robres | 32 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 45:32 | 53 |
|
6 | Cuarte Industrial | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 46:27 | 52 |
|
7 | Atletico Monzon | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 40:23 | 49 |
|
8 | Barbastro | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 36:29 | 48 |
|
9 | Caspe | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 46:37 | 48 |
|
10 | Epila | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 39:37 | 48 |
|
11 | Carinena | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36:45 | 45 |
|
12 | Calamocha | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36:40 | 36 |
|
13 | Belchite 97 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 35:43 | 33 |
|
14 | Santa Anastasia | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 31:40 | 33 |
|
15 | Borja | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 31:48 | 29 |
|
16 | Giner Torrero | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 23:97 | 18 |
|
17 | Biescas | 32 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 10:67 | 10 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 5
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manresa | 32 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 43:21 | 64 |
|
2 | Olot | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 53:32 | 61 |
|
3 | Atlantico | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 43:25 | 59 |
|
4 | Girona II | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 38:25 | 58 |
|
5 | Sant Andreu | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 47:33 | 53 |
|
6 | L Hospitalet | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 43:37 | 49 |
|
7 | Pobla Mafumet | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 35:26 | 44 |
|
8 | Vilassar de Mar | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 29:24 | 44 |
|
9 | Grama | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 35:31 | 43 |
|
10 | Peralada | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 39:31 | 42 |
|
11 | Vilafranca | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 25:33 | 41 |
|
12 | Castelldefels | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 33:39 | 40 |
|
13 | Sants | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 32:41 | 34 |
|
14 | Granollers | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 32:48 | 34 |
|
15 | Figueres | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 29:37 | 32 |
|
16 | Asco | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 23:60 | 25 |
|
17 | Guineueta | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 23:59 | 21 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 7
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Madrid II | 40 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 82:26 | 95 |
|
2 | Las Rozas | 40 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 68:35 | 75 |
|
3 | Madrid 2021 FP | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 61:42 | 72 |
|
4 | Alcorcon II | 40 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 63:39 | 69 |
|
5 | Alcobendas Sport | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 56:44 | 66 |
|
6 | Ursaria | 40 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 47:27 | 64 |
|
7 | RSD Alcala | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 45:40 | 64 |
|
8 | Getafe II | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 56:46 | 61 |
|
9 | Rayo Vallecano II | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 59:43 | 57 |
|
10 | Torrejón | 40 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 55:48 | 57 |
|
11 | Pozuelo Alarcon | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 39:45 | 57 |
|
12 | Galapagar | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 50:57 | 56 |
|
13 | Trival Valderas | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 40:42 | 53 |
|
14 | Parla | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 46:46 | 52 |
|
15 | Tres Cantos | 40 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 41:52 | 47 |
|
16 | Villaverde-Boetticher | 40 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 35:45 | 45 |
|
17 | Moratalaz | 40 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 46:73 | 43 |
|
18 | Villaviciosa Odón | 40 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 47:73 | 38 |
|
19 | Complutense | 40 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 31:58 | 37 |
|
20 | Carabanchel | 40 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 43:70 | 33 |
|
21 | Colonia Moscardó | 40 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 20:79 | 17 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 11
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallorca II | 40 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 105:27 | 101 |
|
2 | Manacor | 40 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 74:42 | 82 |
|
3 | Poblense | 40 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 89:24 | 80 |
|
4 | Platges de Calvia | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 56:27 | 77 |
|
5 | Llosetense | 40 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 62:36 | 75 |
|
6 | Santanyi | 40 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 66:46 | 75 |
|
7 | Constancia | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54:38 | 69 |
|
8 | PE Sant Jordi | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 57:46 | 68 |
|
9 | Portmany | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 55:51 | 62 |
|
10 | Collerense | 40 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 45:49 | 58 |
|
11 | Sóller | 40 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 46:52 | 57 |
|
12 | Binissalem | 40 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 40:44 | 51 |
|
13 | Mercadal | 40 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 54:51 | 45 |
|
14 | Inter Ibiza | 40 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 51:62 | 43 |
|
15 | Rotlet Molinar | 40 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 35:53 | 42 |
|
16 | San Rafael | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 48:64 | 40 |
|
17 | Campos | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 38:64 | 40 |
|
18 | Felanitx | 40 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 43:65 | 38 |
|
19 | Serverense | 40 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 35:74 | 31 |
|
20 | Murense | 40 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 31:76 | 23 |
|
21 | Son Veri | 40 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 28:121 | 15 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 12
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Paso | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 44:27 | 59 |
|
2 | Las Palmas III | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 47:30 | 58 |
|
3 | Tenerife II | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 49:31 | 57 |
|
4 | Arucas | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 44:30 | 56 |
|
5 | Villa Santa Brígida | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 45:37 | 48 |
|
6 | Union Sur Yaiza | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 42:43 | 47 |
|
7 | Gran Tarajal | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 46:40 | 47 |
|
8 | Santa Ursula | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 35:37 | 46 |
|
9 | La Cuadra | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 46:35 | 46 |
|
10 | Marino | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 37:30 | 45 |
|
11 | Lanzarote | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 28:24 | 44 |
|
12 | CD Buzanada | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 35:33 | 44 |
|
13 | Herbania | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 27:33 | 43 |
|
14 | Tenisca | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 37:45 | 40 |
|
15 | Vera | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 27:37 | 40 |
|
16 | Union Viera | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 24:51 | 30 |
|
17 | Las Zocas | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 14:64 | 13 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 18
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guadalajara | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 71:19 | 77 |
|
2 | Quintanar del Rey | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 63:29 | 70 |
|
3 | Illescas | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 56:33 | 67 |
|
4 | Villarrobledo | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 53:25 | 64 |
|
5 | Torrijos | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50:30 | 60 |
|
6 | Conquense | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 49:30 | 56 |
|
7 | Villarrubia | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 45:38 | 55 |
|
8 | Azuqueca | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 55:40 | 54 |
|
9 | Ciudad Real | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 50:26 | 54 |
|
10 | Tarancon | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 46:45 | 51 |
|
11 | Villacanas | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47:51 | 46 |
|
12 | Albacete II | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 47:40 | 44 |
|
13 | Almansa | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 44:51 | 43 |
|
14 | Huracán Balazote | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 52:56 | 37 |
|
15 | San Clemente | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 30:50 | 36 |
|
16 | Miguelturreno | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 35:67 | 25 |
|
17 | Hogar Alcarreno | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 29:90 | 17 |
|
18 | La Roda | 34 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0:102 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo II | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 75:39 | 75 |
|
2 | Sporting Gijon II | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 71:25 | 74 |
|
3 | Lealtad | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 55:27 | 71 |
|
4 | Llanes | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 50:36 | 64 |
|
5 | Caudal Deportivo | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 55:37 | 64 |
|
6 | Colunga | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 51:32 | 61 |
|
7 | L'Entregu | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 48:39 | 57 |
|
8 | Praviano | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 51:44 | 56 |
|
9 | Tuilla | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 53:59 | 53 |
|
10 | Covadonga | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 48:44 | 51 |
|
11 | Luarca | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 36:52 | 49 |
|
12 | Real Titánico | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 43:44 | 48 |
|
13 | Gijon Industrial | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 43:52 | 47 |
|
14 | Urraca | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 31:35 | 47 |
|
15 | San Martin | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 44:48 | 47 |
|
16 | Lenense | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 39:48 | 46 |
|
17 | Roces | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 40:62 | 36 |
|
18 | Navarro | 38 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 29:55 | 33 |
|
19 | Langreo II | 38 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 36:80 | 26 |
|
20 | Mosconia | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 30:70 | 24 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Alaves II | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 72:31 | 76 |
|
2 | Beasain | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 65:36 | 70 |
|
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 60:33 | 70 |
|
4 | Barakaldo | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 64:46 | 69 |
|
5 | Basconia | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 45:32 | 65 |
|
6 | Vitoria | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 55:49 | 59 |
|
7 | San Ignacio | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 57:48 | 58 |
|
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 42:29 | 57 |
|
9 | Leioa | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 55:38 | 56 |
|
10 | Anaitasuna FT | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 48:49 | 52 |
|
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 42:44 | 51 |
|
12 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 36:43 | 50 |
|
13 | Deusto | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 42:40 | 49 |
|
14 | Urduliz | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 39:57 | 45 |
|
15 | Aurrera de Ondarroa | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 36:55 | 38 |
|
16 | Santutxu | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 42:60 | 38 |
|
17 | Uritarra | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 38:52 | 38 |
|
18 | Amurrio | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 39:45 | 37 |
|
19 | Beti Gazte | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 34:80 | 26 |
|
20 | Tolosa | 38 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 43:87 | 26 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 6
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia B | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 65:27 | 74 |
|
2 | Saguntino | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 46:30 | 64 |
|
3 | Atzeneta | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 46:25 | 63 |
|
4 | Acero | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 36:27 | 62 |
|
5 | Torrent | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 42:32 | 60 |
|
6 | Orihuela | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 50:35 | 58 |
|
7 | Roda | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 34:23 | 56 |
|
8 | Elche II | 36 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 56:29 | 54 |
|
9 | Villarreal C | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 52:39 | 51 |
|
10 | Torrellano Illice | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 37:37 | 51 |
|
11 | Hercules II | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 35:36 | 49 |
|
12 | Silla | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 44:46 | 47 |
|
13 | Castellón II | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 32:34 | 46 |
|
14 | Jove Español | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 23:31 | 45 |
|
15 | Olimpic de Xativa | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 29:44 | 40 |
|
16 | Callosa Deportiva | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 27:39 | 37 |
|
17 | Recambios Colon | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 22:46 | 31 |
|
18 | Beniganim | 36 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 32:78 | 25 |
|
19 | Villajoyosa | 36 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 14:64 | 19 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 8
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guijuelo | 32 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 61:16 | 75 |
|
2 | Almazan | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 51:28 | 64 |
|
3 | Real Avila | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 45:25 | 58 |
|
4 | Mirandes II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 36:24 | 55 |
|
5 | Atletico Tordesillas | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 37:28 | 54 |
|
6 | Cultural Leonesa B | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 55:37 | 54 |
|
7 | Arandina | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 39:22 | 53 |
|
8 | Palencia CF | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 45:36 | 47 |
|
9 | Atletico Astorga | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 33:37 | 42 |
|
10 | Bembibre | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 32:40 | 40 |
|
11 | La Virgen del Camino | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 28:34 | 39 |
|
12 | Numancia II | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 40:48 | 36 |
|
13 | UD Santa Marta | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 37:49 | 35 |
|
14 | Ribert | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 34:49 | 32 |
|
15 | Salamanca II | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 22:51 | 30 |
|
16 | Ciudad Rodrigo | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 29:65 | 20 |
|
17 | Colegios Diocesanos | 32 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 21:56 | 19 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 13
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeclano | 34 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 71:21 | 80 |
|
2 | Cartagena LU II | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 61:32 | 60 |
|
3 | Racing Murcia | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 48:27 | 57 |
|
4 | UCAM Murcia II | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 49:34 | 54 |
|
5 | Pinatar Arena | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 44:31 | 54 |
|
6 | Lorca Deportiva | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 52:42 | 53 |
|
7 | Real Murcia II | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49:46 | 51 |
|
8 | UD Caravaca | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 44:40 | 50 |
|
9 | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:45 | 47 |
|
10 | Bullense | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 34:50 | 43 |
|
11 | EG El Palmar | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41:44 | 43 |
|
12 | Archena Sport | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 48:49 | 43 |
|
13 | Deportiva Minera | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 39:51 | 42 |
|
14 | Bala Azul | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 30:45 | 40 |
|
15 | Cartagena II | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 35:49 | 38 |
|
16 | Mazarron FC | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 33:48 | 37 |
|
17 | Huercal-Overa | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 26:54 | 25 |
|
18 | Los Garres | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 23:66 | 20 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 69:17 | 65 |
|
2 | Vimenor | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 49:27 | 57 |
|
3 | Escobedo | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 53:27 | 54 |
|
4 | Naval | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41:26 | 48 |
|
5 | Torina | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 34:25 | 46 |
|
6 | Samano | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35:33 | 46 |
|
7 | Atletico Albericia | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 38:35 | 44 |
|
8 | Cultural Guarnizo | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 36:30 | 42 |
|
9 | Siete Villas | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:41 | 41 |
|
10 | Cartes | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 31:37 | 37 |
|
11 | Castro | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 34:43 | 37 |
|
12 | Textil Escudo | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24:38 | 32 |
|
13 | Noja | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 32:57 | 27 |
|
14 | Barreda | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:47 | 25 |
|
15 | Colindres | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26:58 | 21 |
|
16 | Selaya | 30 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 20:48 | 19 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polvorin | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 54:23 | 68 |
|
2 | Ourense CF | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 48:21 | 67 |
|
3 | Somozas | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 43:30 | 63 |
|
4 | Barco | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 50:37 | 54 |
|
5 | Deportivo La Coruna II | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 49:23 | 53 |
|
6 | Rapido Bouzas | 32 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 39:26 | 51 |
|
7 | Villalbes | 32 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 43:24 | 50 |
|
8 | Estradense | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 36:40 | 44 |
|
9 | Alondras | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 30:29 | 40 |
|
10 | Silva | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 34:41 | 39 |
|
11 | Arzua | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 29:35 | 38 |
|
12 | Viveiro | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 32:42 | 36 |
|
13 | Choco | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 32:43 | 35 |
|
14 | Noia | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 30:49 | 29 |
|
15 | Juvenil Ponteareas | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 25:43 | 28 |
|
16 | Atlético Arnoia | 32 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 25:54 | 22 |
|
17 | Sofan | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 29:68 | 17 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Group 10
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recreativo Huelva | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 57:20 | 77 |
|
2 | Utrera | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 59:26 | 67 |
|
3 | Xerez | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 50:24 | 62 |
|
4 | Ciudad de Lucena | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 45:25 | 60 |
|
5 | Gerena | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 53:31 | 58 |
|
6 | Cordoba B | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 54:33 | 58 |
|
7 | Puente Genil | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36:41 | 45 |
|
8 | Sevilla III | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40:48 | 43 |
|
9 | Ceuta II | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26:39 | 37 |
|
10 | Conil | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 30:49 | 36 |
|
11 | Rota | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31:45 | 36 |
|
12 | Pozoblanco | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37:49 | 34 |
|
13 | Antoniano | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29:35 | 34 |
|
14 | Cartaya | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 26:30 | 33 |
|
15 | Tomares | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27:46 | 31 |
|
16 | Cabecense | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25:51 | 23 |
|
17 | Los Barrios | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 26:59 | 23 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation