Divison C West 2021/22 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
Bratislava
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raca | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 93:31 | 75 |
|
2 | Ivanka | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 63:23 | 72 |
|
3 | I. Bratislava | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 79:18 | 69 |
|
4 | Rusovce | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 61:31 | 60 |
|
5 | Rovinka | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57:26 | 58 |
|
6 | Vrakuňa | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 61:49 | 52 |
|
7 | Malacky | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 47:38 | 52 |
|
8 | MSK Senec | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 35:48 | 37 |
|
9 | Tomasov | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:46 | 35 |
|
10 | Pezinok | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 39:51 | 32 |
|
11 | D. Luzna | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35:56 | 32 |
|
12 | Bernolakovo | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31:56 | 29 |
|
13 | Nová Dedinka | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 29:73 | 21 |
|
14 | Slovan Most | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 23:62 | 20 |
|
15 | Kalinkovo | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25:62 | 19 |
|
16 | Devinska N. Ves | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 19:70 | 18 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
West
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Povazska Bystrica | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 90:27 | 85 |
|
2 | Myjava | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 71:27 | 77 |
|
3 | Belusa | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 60:28 | 72 |
|
4 | Sala | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 76:35 | 61 |
|
5 | Kalná nad Hronom | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 49:44 | 56 |
|
6 | Malzenice | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 62:44 | 53 |
|
7 | Castkovce | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 67:40 | 52 |
|
8 | Galanta | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 52:45 | 50 |
|
9 | Nove Mesto | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48:39 | 49 |
|
10 | V. Ludince | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 52:51 | 46 |
|
11 | Nove Zamky | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 41:63 | 43 |
|
12 | Marcelova | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40:45 | 40 |
|
13 | Imeľ | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:55 | 39 |
|
14 | Crystal | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 31:53 | 34 |
|
15 | FC Zlate Moravce B | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 35:84 | 29 |
|
16 | Nitra | 34 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 42:75 | 26 |
|
17 | Slovan Levice | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 27:79 | 26 |
|
18 | TEMPO Partizánske | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 35:80 | 22 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Center
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolný Kubín | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 81:31 | 68 |
|
2 | FK Rakytovce 85 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 60:25 | 62 |
|
3 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 58:30 | 62 |
|
4 | Oravske Vesele | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55:27 | 56 |
|
5 | Jednota Banova | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:20 | 54 |
|
6 | Novohrad Lucenec | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 44:35 | 52 |
|
7 | Filakovo | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:37 | 48 |
|
8 | Podkonice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 60:38 | 46 |
|
9 | Kalinovo | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:47 | 40 |
|
10 | Rimavska Sobota | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 32:58 | 35 |
|
11 | Krasno | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43:49 | 34 |
|
12 | Kovacova | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 34:51 | 33 |
|
13 | L. Hradok | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41:67 | 32 |
|
14 | Zarnovica | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 39:73 | 24 |
|
15 | Liptovska Stiavnica | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 28:65 | 21 |
|
16 | Cadca | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31:80 | 13 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
East
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presov | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 103:20 | 77 |
|
2 | Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 76:25 | 67 |
|
3 | Lipany | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 86:23 | 66 |
|
4 | Stropkov | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 76:26 | 61 |
|
5 | Slavia TU Kosice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68:35 | 56 |
|
6 | Vranov | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 59:40 | 53 |
|
7 | Snina | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 58:41 | 48 |
|
8 | Poprad | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:37 | 46 |
|
9 | Mladost Kalsa | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 52:80 | 36 |
|
10 | Giraltovce | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:47 | 35 |
|
11 | FK Drustav Svidnik | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 39:81 | 29 |
|
12 | Spisske Podhradie | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26:76 | 28 |
|
13 | Sobrance Sobranecko | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 37:64 | 27 |
|
14 | Raslavice | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 35:70 | 23 |
|
15 | OSK Rudnany | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 40:99 | 15 |
|
16 | Pokrok Krompachy | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 23:91 | 13 |
|
Promotion
Relegation