Regionalliga East 2020/21 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Top Scorers
Mitte
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleisdorf | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:17 | 27 |
|
2 | St. Anna | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 33:15 | 26 |
|
3 | Union Gurten | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:13 | 26 |
|
4 | Hertha | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:20 | 25 |
|
5 | Bad Gleichenberg | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 23 |
|
6 | Sturm Graz (Am) | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 23 |
|
7 | Kalsdorf | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | 22 |
|
8 | Wolfsberger AC II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 18 |
|
9 | SC Weiz | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:20 | 16 |
|
10 | Deutschlandsberger | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 29:27 | 16 |
|
11 | Allerheiligen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 26:24 | 13 |
|
12 | Neuhofen / Ried II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | 12 |
|
13 | Stadl Paura | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | 11 |
|
14 | Spittal | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | 9 |
|
15 | Vocklamarkt | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:28 | 8 |
|
16 | Wels | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:40 | 7 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Salzburg
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | 28 |
|
2 | A. Salzburg | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 28 |
|
3 | Seekirchen | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:23 | 23 |
|
4 | Bischofshofen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | 22 |
|
5 | Grodig | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:24 | 18 |
|
6 | Salzburg II | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:16 | 17 |
|
7 | Saalfelden | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:19 | 16 |
|
8 | Johann | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | 14 |
|
9 | Salzburger AK | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:26 | 12 |
|
10 | Wals-Grünau | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | 8 |
|
Vorarlberg
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterach | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 18 |
|
2 | Hohenems | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23:9 | 17 |
|
3 | Bregenz | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:17 | 14 |
|
4 | Dornbirner SV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 12 |
|
5 | Austria Lustenau II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:16 | 12 |
|
6 | FC Wolfurt (Aut) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16:13 | 9 |
|
7 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:29 | 6 |
|
8 | Rotenberg | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | 5 |
|
9 | Röthis | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | 3 |
|
Tirol
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitzbuhel (Aut) | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:13 | 33 |
|
2 | SV Worgl | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:27 | 31 |
|
3 | Imst | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39:21 | 29 |
|
4 | Kufstein (Aut) | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:19 | 26 |
|
5 | Reichenau (Aut) | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | 24 |
|
6 | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30:21 | 22 |
|
7 | Schwaz | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:28 | 18 |
|
8 | Wattens II | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 29:50 | 16 |
|
9 | Telfs | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 27:35 | 15 |
|
10 | Hall | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12:56 | 0 |
|
Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Lustenau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Dornbirner SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Rotenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Röthis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Bregenz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | FC Wolfurt (Aut) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Ost
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiener SC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 19 |
|
2 | ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | 18 |
|
3 | Leobendorf | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | 18 |
|
4 | Traiskirchen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:9 | 16 |
|
5 | Team Wiener Linien | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | 15 |
|
6 | Stripfing | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 15 |
|
7 | Mannsdorf | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 11 |
|
8 | Admira (Am) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 11 |
|
9 | Wiener Viktoria | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | 7 |
|
10 | Karabakh | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:18 | 6 |
|
11 | Neusiedl | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | 6 |
|
12 | Draßburg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | 5 |
|
13 | Neustadt | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | 4 |
|
Promotion