- Overall
Deep South Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tormenta II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33:11 | 32 |
|
2 | SC United Bantams | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 29 |
|
3 | Dalton Red Wolves | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30:24 | 22 |
|
4 | Charlotte Eagles | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:29 | 20 |
|
5 | Charlotte Independence 2 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11:25 | 10 |
|
6 | Peachtree City | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11:27 | 7 |
|
Final Series
Great Lakes Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago FC United | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 25 |
|
2 | Michigan Bucks | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | 21 |
|
3 | Cincinnati Dutch Lions | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 19 |
|
4 | Dayton Dutch Lions | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:19 | 16 |
|
5 | West Virginia Chaos | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:28 | 3 |
|
Final Series
Heartland Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Des Moines Menace | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 30:4 | 36 |
|
2 | Kaw Valley | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:9 | 25 |
|
3 | Thunder Bay Chill | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 20 |
|
4 | Green Bay Voyageurs | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | 20 |
|
5 | Saint Louis | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:20 | 15 |
|
6 | Manitoba | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5:40 | 1 |
|
Final Series
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading United | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 32:13 | 33 |
|
2 | Ocean City Nor'easters | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:22 | 23 |
|
3 | Long Island Rough Riders | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 22:14 | 23 |
|
4 | New York RB III | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26:18 | 21 |
|
5 | Cedar Stars Rush | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
|
6 | Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:30 | 15 |
|
7 | F.A. Euro | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:25 | 11 |
|
8 | Evergreen | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 11:29 | 6 |
|
Final Series
Mid South Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazos Valley Cavalry | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 51:14 | 34 |
|
2 | Corpus Christi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 43:28 | 26 |
|
3 | Mississippi Brilla | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34:29 | 23 |
|
4 | AHFC Royals | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | 20 |
|
5 | Texas United | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:46 | 7 |
|
6 | Houston FC | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:39 | 6 |
|
Final Series
Mountain Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maan | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:15 | 28 |
|
2 | Ogden City | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | 20 |
|
3 | Park City Red Wolves | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | 12 |
|
4 | Albuquerque Sol | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | 8 |
|
Final Series
Northeast Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Mass Pioneers | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 31:7 | 36 |
|
2 | Portland Phoenix | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | 29 |
|
3 | Manhattan | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 33:20 | 24 |
|
4 | Boston Bolts | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:28 | 17 |
|
5 | Great Barrington | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23:34 | 16 |
|
6 | Seacoast United Phantoms | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:31 | 15 |
|
7 | Westchester Flames | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25:32 | 13 |
|
8 | AC Connecticut | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21:32 | 9 |
|
Final Series
Northwest Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calgary Foothills | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | 29 |
|
2 | Seattle Sounders III | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:13 | 25 |
|
3 | Lane United | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:17 | 20 |
|
4 | Victoria Highlanders | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:22 | 19 |
|
5 | Portland Timbers III | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:33 | 13 |
|
6 | TSS Rovers | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | 11 |
|
Final Series
South Atlantic Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina Dynamo | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | 26 |
|
2 | Carolina RailHawks U23 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 21:19 | 24 |
|
3 | Virginia Beach United | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 20 |
|
4 | Tri-Cities | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28:28 | 19 |
|
5 | Lionsbridge | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:24 | 18 |
|
6 | Tobacco Road | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:29 | 17 |
|
7 | Wake | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | 15 |
|
Final Series
Southeast Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Villages | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32:13 | 31 |
|
2 | South Florida Surf | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | 26 |
|
3 | Daytona | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | 25 |
|
4 | Florida Elite | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | 24 |
|
5 | FC Miami City | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:24 | 19 |
|
6 | Lakeland Tropics | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | 15 |
|
7 | Sarasota Metropolis | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | 14 |
|
8 | Weston | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:41 | 3 |
|
Final Series
Southwest Division
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden State Force | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 42:14 | 34 |
|
2 | Ventura County Fusion | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:24 | 28 |
|
3 | Seahorses | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 22 |
|
4 | Santa Cruz Breakers | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:35 | 17 |
|
5 | Orange County SC II | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 28:26 | 17 |
|
6 | San Francisco City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26:42 | 15 |
|
7 | San Diego Zest | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22:32 | 13 |
|
8 | SF Glens | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23:35 | 10 |
|
Final Series