Division 2 2018/19 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Form
- Over/under
- HT/FT
- Top Scorers
Overall | Home | Away |
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 60:24 | 72 |
|
2 | Jihlava | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 50:33 | 58 |
|
3 | Brno | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63:31 | 57 |
|
4 | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:18 | 53 |
|
5 | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44:39 | 49 |
|
6 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33:26 | 48 |
|
7 | Pardubice | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45:34 | 44 |
|
8 | Vitkovice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32:44 | 40 |
|
9 | Prostejov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:37 | 36 |
|
10 | Trinec | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:42 | 36 |
|
11 | Sokolov | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:40 | 33 |
|
12 | Vlasim | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 30:38 | 32 |
|
13 | Chrudim | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 39:56 | 29 |
|
14 | Zizkov | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 33:59 | 27 |
|
15 | Mas Taborsko | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 37:53 | 25 |
|
16 | Znojmo | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 40:60 | 25 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 37:9 | 42 |
|
2 | Jihlava | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29:16 | 35 |
|
3 | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 26:7 | 34 |
|
4 | Brno | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:9 | 33 |
|
5 | Pardubice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 26:7 | 33 |
|
6 | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | 29 |
|
7 | Vitkovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | 29 |
|
8 | Varnsdorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:8 | 26 |
|
9 | Zizkov | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | 23 |
|
10 | Prostejov | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:13 | 22 |
|
11 | Trinec | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:18 | 20 |
|
12 | Chrudim | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:23 | 20 |
|
13 | Vlasim | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | 20 |
|
14 | Sokolov | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | 20 |
|
15 | Mas Taborsko | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:23 | 15 |
|
16 | Znojmo | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | 15 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | 30 |
|
2 | Brno | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:22 | 24 |
|
3 | Jihlava | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | 23 |
|
4 | Varnsdorf | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | 22 |
|
5 | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:23 | 20 |
|
6 | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:11 | 19 |
|
7 | Trinec | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | 16 |
|
8 | Prostejov | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | 14 |
|
9 | Sokolov | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:18 | 13 |
|
10 | Vlasim | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:20 | 12 |
|
11 | Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19:27 | 11 |
|
12 | Vitkovice | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:27 | 11 |
|
13 | Znojmo | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21:35 | 10 |
|
14 | Mas Taborsko | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:30 | 10 |
|
15 | Chrudim | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:33 | 9 |
|
16 | Zizkov | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:40 | 4 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation