-
My team and league
-
Countries
-
Africa
- Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification - Preliminary
- Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
- Africa Cup: Group A
- African Championship Women - Qualification
- African Games
- African Nations Championship: Group A
- Caf Champions League - Qualification
- CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification
- Caf Super Cup
- Cosafa Championship U20 - Play Offs
- WC Qualification Africa: Group A
- Albania
- Algeria
- andorra
- Angola
- antigua_&_barbuda
- Argentina
- Armenia
-
Asia
- Afc Asian Cup U23 - Qualification
- Afc Asian Cup Women U20
- Afc Champions League
- Afc Championship U17
- AFC Cup
- Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
- Asia: East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second Stage
- Asian Cup Qualification: Group A
- Asian Games
- Cafa Nations Cup
- Eaff E-1 Football Championship
- Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Third Stage
- Waff Championship
- World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
- Australia
- Australia & Oceania
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Belize
- Bermuda
- Bhutan
- bolivia
- bosnia
- Botswana
-
Brazil
- Acreano: 2nd Round
- Amapaense
- Amazonense: Regular Season
- Baiano 2: Regular Season
- Baiano U20
- Brasileiro U20
- Brasileiro U23 - First Stage
- Brasiliense: Regular Season
- Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
- Campeonato Carioca 2 - First Stage
- Campeonato Catarinense - First Stage
- Campeonato Catarinense 2
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Paraense - First Stage
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paraibano 2
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Pernambucano - Second Stage
- Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
- Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
- Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Capixaba: 1st Round
- Carioca 2: 3rd Phase - Group A
- Cearense 2: Regular Season
- Copa Alagoas
- Copa Do Brasil
- Copa Do Nordeste
- Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group A
- Copa Paulista - Play Offs
- Copa Rio
- Copa Santa Catarina
- Gaúcho 2: 1st Phase
- Goiano U20
- Mineiro 2: Promotion Round
- Paranaense 2: 2nd Phase
- Paranaense U20 - First Stage
- Paulista A2: Regular Season
- Paulista A3: Regular Season
- Paulista A4
- Recopa Catarinense
- Rondoniense: 2nd Phase
- Roraimense: 2nd Phase
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C: Regular Season
- Serie D: Regular Season - Group 1
- Supercopa Do Brasil
- Tocantinense: Group Stage
- Bulgaria
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Chinese Taipei
- Colombia
- concacaf
- Costa Rica
- Croatia
- Cuba
- Curacao
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Dominicana
- DR Congo
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- El Salvador
- England
- Estonia
- eswatini
- Eurocups
- Europe
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji
- Finland
- France
- Gabon
- Georgia
- Germany
- Ghana
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Grenada
- Guadeloupe
- Guatemala
- Haiti
- Honduras
- Hong Kong
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- International games
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Ivory Coast
- Jamaica
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Laos
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Libya
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Macedonia
- Malaysia
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Nepal
- Netherlands
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
- North and Central America
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Oman
- Pakistan
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland
- Portugal
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South America
- South Korea
- Spain
- Sudan
- Surinam
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Thailand
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay
- USA
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam
- Wales
-
World
- Confederations Cup: Group A
- Arab Cup U20
- Club Challenge
- Club Friendly
- Copa Sudamericana
- Emirates Cup
- Fifa Arab Cup - Qualification
- FIFA World Cup
- Friendly International
- Friendly International (Women)
- Kirin Cup (Japan)
- Maurice Revello Tournament
- Pan American Games
- World Cup U17
- World Cup U20
- World: Club Friendly Women
- World: World Cup Women U17 - Play Offs
- World: World Cup Women U20 - Play Offs
- Yemen
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
-
Africa
-
News
All.Soccer > Georgia > Georgian Cup > 2018
Overview Georgian Cup 2018 football
Want to know everything about Georgian Cup? Watch all live and new information about football tournament in Georgia 2018. Overview all on football website ALL.SOCCER for free.
Last results | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.05.2021 | 17:00 | 3 - 1 | |||
|
20.05.2021 | 15:00 | 0 - 2 | |||
|
20.05.2021 | 15:00 | 2 - 0 | |||
|
20.05.2021 | 15:00 | 1 - 3 | |||
|
19.05.2021 | 17:00 | 2 - 0 | |||
|
19.05.2021 | 15:00 | 0 - 1 | |||
|
19.05.2021 | 15:00 | 0 - 5 | |||
|
19.05.2021 | 15:00 | 0 - 1 | |||
|
21.04.2021 | 14:00 |
1 - 0 (3 - 1 p.) |
|||
|
21.04.2021 | 14:00 | 4 - 2 |
Show more matches
Schedule | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.08.2018 | 16:00 | - | |||
|
29.08.2018 | 16:00 | - | |||
|
29.08.2018 | 16:00 | - | |||
|
29.08.2018 | 16:00 | - | |||
|
29.08.2018 | 16:00 | - | |||
|
29.08.2018 | 16:00 | - | |||
|
29.08.2018 | 16:00 | - | |||
|
29.08.2018 | 16:00 | - |