- Overall
Group 1
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K. Oslo | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 62:24 | 62 |
|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 71:27 | 57 |
|
3 | Grorud (Nor) | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 71:30 | 54 |
|
4 | Finnsnes | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 53:45 | 49 |
|
5 | Kjelsas (Nor) | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 62:33 | 46 |
|
6 | Valerenga 2 (Nor) | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 51:40 | 37 |
|
7 | Stabaek 2 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 59:53 | 37 |
|
8 | Harstad | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:42 | 34 |
|
9 | Skeid | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 45:54 | 30 |
|
10 | Senja | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 48:59 | 30 |
|
11 | Ullern | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33:47 | 25 |
|
12 | Lyn | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 41:64 | 25 |
|
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 21:67 | 18 |
|
14 | Holmen | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 19:85 | 11 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raufoss | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 76:28 | 64 |
|
2 | Moss | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 65:31 | 57 |
|
3 | Halden | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 59:25 | 53 |
|
4 | Fram | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 60:42 | 47 |
|
5 | Notodden (Nor) | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 68:43 | 45 |
|
6 | Alta | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 65:43 | 42 |
|
7 | Gjovik-Lyn | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 48:47 | 39 |
|
8 | Nybergsund | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 50:49 | 36 |
|
9 | Lorenskog (Nor) | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:40 | 33 |
|
10 | Stromsgodset 2 (Nor) | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 55:61 | 32 |
|
11 | Orn (Nor) | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29:48 | 24 |
|
12 | Lillestrom 2 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 45:84 | 17 |
|
13 | Jeloy | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 31:65 | 15 |
|
14 | Drammen | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 20:112 | 7 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ull/Kisa | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 51:24 | 58 |
|
2 | Egersunds | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 55:22 | 55 |
|
3 | V. Haugesund | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 66:37 | 51 |
|
4 | Vidar (Nor) | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 60:44 | 40 |
|
5 | Sola | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 49:52 | 35 |
|
6 | Vindbjart | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 61:56 | 34 |
|
7 | Arendal | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 46:51 | 34 |
|
8 | Odd II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 58:49 | 31 |
|
9 | Flekkerøy | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30:44 | 31 |
|
10 | Fana | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 42:57 | 31 |
|
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44:50 | 29 |
|
12 | Eidsvold (Nor) | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 47:53 | 28 |
|
13 | Donn | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 43:70 | 23 |
|
14 | Odda | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 40:83 | 19 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 63:19 | 62 |
|
2 | Elverum | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:35 | 42 |
|
3 | Nardo | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 39:37 | 41 |
|
4 | Ham-Kam | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 51:44 | 40 |
|
5 | Byasen | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35:42 | 40 |
|
6 | Floro | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43:32 | 39 |
|
7 | Stjordals Blink | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 42:44 | 38 |
|
8 | Brumunddal | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 33:36 | 37 |
|
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 38:36 | 33 |
|
10 | Forde | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:48 | 33 |
|
11 | Molde II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:40 | 31 |
|
12 | Aalesund II | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36:40 | 28 |
|
13 | Tillerbyen | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 32:55 | 21 |
|
14 | Træff | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:63 | 20 |
|
Promotion
Relegation