Second League 2017/18 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Form
- Over/under
- HT/FT
- Top Scorers
Overall | Home | Away |
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Vratsa | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 44:19 | 61 |
|
2 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 48:25 | 60 |
|
3 | Tsarsko Selo | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 54:27 | 60 |
|
4 | Montana | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 49:18 | 56 |
|
5 | Nesebar | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 42:40 | 44 |
|
6 | Botev Galabovo | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 35:37 | 41 |
|
7 | Ludogorets II | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 40:48 | 40 |
|
8 | Lovech | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 26:24 | 39 |
|
9 | Chernomorets Balchik | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 36:38 | 39 |
|
10 | Pomorie | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 34:32 | 38 |
|
11 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 39:39 | 37 |
|
12 | Strumska slava | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 28:42 | 33 |
|
13 | Oboriste | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 25:29 | 33 |
|
14 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 32:45 | 30 |
|
15 | Sozopol | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 22:46 | 21 |
|
16 | Neftochimic Burgas | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14:59 | 9 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28:6 | 38 |
|
2 | Montana | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | 37 |
|
3 | Tsarsko Selo | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | 32 |
|
4 | Botev Vratsa | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | 31 |
|
5 | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:11 | 30 |
|
6 | Ludogorets II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:15 | 30 |
|
7 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | 26 |
|
8 | Lovech | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:7 | 25 |
|
9 | Nesebar | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | 24 |
|
10 | Botev Galabovo | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | 24 |
|
11 | Pomorie | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:17 | 20 |
|
12 | Strumska slava | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | 20 |
|
13 | Oboriste | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:14 | 19 |
|
14 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:19 | 18 |
|
15 | Sozopol | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | 12 |
|
16 | Neftochimic Burgas | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | 8 |
|
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | 30 |
|
2 | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 28 |
|
3 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 22 |
|
4 | Nesebar | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | 20 |
|
5 | Montana | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:8 | 19 |
|
6 | Pomorie | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:15 | 18 |
|
7 | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | 17 |
|
8 | Oboriste | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 14 |
|
9 | Lovech | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:17 | 14 |
|
10 | Strumska slava | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:22 | 13 |
|
11 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | 12 |
|
12 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:23 | 11 |
|
13 | Ludogorets II | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:33 | 10 |
|
14 | Sozopol | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:22 | 9 |
|
15 | Chernomorets Balchik | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:27 | 9 |
|
16 | Neftochimic Burgas | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:34 | 1 |
|
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation