Regionalliga East 2017/18 Standings - overall, home, away standings
- Overall
- Top Scorers
West
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liefering | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 92:24 | 67 |
|
2 | Grodig | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 73:27 | 61 |
|
3 | Schwaz | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 49:33 | 53 |
|
4 | Altach (Am) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 63:45 | 49 |
|
5 | Kitzbuhel (Aut) | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 58:39 | 47 |
|
6 | Dornbirn | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 40:42 | 43 |
|
7 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 58:53 | 42 |
|
8 | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:50 | 41 |
|
9 | Hohenems | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 51:61 | 41 |
|
10 | Kufstein (Aut) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 56:53 | 38 |
|
11 | Johann | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:55 | 36 |
|
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:54 | 36 |
|
13 | SV Worgl | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45:59 | 34 |
|
14 | Hard | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 37:62 | 29 |
|
15 | Saalfelden | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 35:74 | 24 |
|
16 | Alberschwende (Aut) | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 28:96 | 13 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Mitte
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafnitz | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 70:16 | 67 |
|
2 | Gleisdorf | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 60:33 | 57 |
|
3 | Vorwarts Steyr | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 70:38 | 55 |
|
4 | Pasching | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 54:46 | 52 |
|
5 | SAK Klagenfurt | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 57:48 | 48 |
|
6 | Allerheiligen | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 59:41 | 47 |
|
7 | Vocklamarkt | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52:43 | 47 |
|
8 | Deutschlandsberger | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 50:43 | 47 |
|
9 | Sturm Graz (Am) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 45:48 | 42 |
|
10 | Bad Gleichenberg | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:54 | 39 |
|
11 | Union Gurten | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 45:46 | 37 |
|
12 | Wolfsberger AC II | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 41:63 | 33 |
|
13 | SC Weiz | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 43:58 | 32 |
|
14 | Kalsdorf | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:52 | 29 |
|
15 | Stadl Paura | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 32:67 | 27 |
|
16 | Florian | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 14:76 | 13 |
|
Promotion
Relegation
Ost
# | Team | G | W | D | L | Gols | P | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horn | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 61:25 | 65 |
|
2 | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 57:26 | 62 |
|
3 | Amstetten | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 69:30 | 61 |
|
4 | FK Austria Vienna (Am) | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59:36 | 57 |
|
5 | Qarabag | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 61:44 | 56 |
|
6 | SK Rapid Vienna (Am) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 56:48 | 46 |
|
7 | Mannsdorf | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46:44 | 46 |
|
8 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 36:46 | 41 |
|
9 | ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:55 | 39 |
|
10 | Stadlau | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34:40 | 35 |
|
11 | Neusiedl | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:58 | 32 |
|
12 | Admira (Am) | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:51 | 31 |
|
13 | Parndorf | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 37:61 | 29 |
|
14 | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 36:51 | 28 |
|
15 | Wiener Sportklub | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 39:62 | 28 |
|
16 | Schwechat | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 25:66 | 18 |
|
17 | First Vienna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Promotion
Relegation