Последнее
сегодня, 01:22 |
сегодня, 00:29 |
Популярное
01 July 2024, 21:41 |
30 June 2024, 15:31 |
Sort by:
|
Copa America: Group A |
|||||||||
|
04:00 | Ended after a penalty shootout |
2 - 1 (4 - 2 p.) |
|||||||
|
Gambia: Gfa League |
|||||||||
|
19:30 | Finished | 1 - 2 | |||||||
|
New South Wales NPL 2 |
|||||||||
|
13:00 | Finished | 1 - 0 | |||||||
|
Queensland Premier League |
|||||||||
|
13:00 | Finished | 1 - 4 | |||||||
|
13:30 | Finished | 1 - 1 | |||||||
|
Victoria NPL 2 |
|||||||||
|
12:30 | Finished | 1 - 2 | |||||||
|
Africa: Cosafa Cup |
|||||||||
|
16:00 | Finished | 1 - 2 | |||||||
|
19:00 | Ended after a penalty shootout |
0 - 1 (2 - 4 p.) |
|||||||
|
Algeria: Cup |
|||||||||
|
19:00 | Finished | 1 - 0 | |||||||
|
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana |
|||||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 0 - 0 | |||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 0 - 0 | |||||||
|
Australia: Brisbane Premier League |
|||||||||
|
13:30 | - | ||||||||
|
Australia: New South Wales: Regular Season |
|||||||||
|
12:30 | Finished | 0 - 2 | |||||||
|
Australia: Northern Nsw State League |
|||||||||
|
13:00 | Finished | 1 - 1 | |||||||
|
Australia: NPL Tasmania |
|||||||||
|
13:15 | Finished | 4 - 0 | |||||||
|
13:15 | Finished | 5 - 2 | |||||||
|
Australia: NPL Victoria |
|||||||||
|
12:30 | Finished | 1 - 0 | |||||||
|
Australia: Queensland: Queensland |
|||||||||
|
13:30 | Postponed | - | |||||||
|
Australia: Western Australia: Regular Season |
|||||||||
|
14:00 | Finished | 1 - 3 | |||||||
|
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U19 - Qualification |
|||||||||
|
02:00 | Finished | 3 - 1 | |||||||
|
05:00 | Finished | 1 - 0 | |||||||
|
Belarus: 1. Division |
|||||||||
|
17:00 | Finished | 1 - 4 | |||||||
|
18:00 | Finished | 1 - 2 | |||||||
|
Belarus: Premier League |
|||||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 3 - 0 | |||||||
|
Bhutan: Premier League |
|||||||||
|
13:00 | Finished | 1 - 0 | |||||||
|
Brazil: Alagoano U20 |
|||||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 2 - 1 | |||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 1 - 3 | |||||||
|
Brazil: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara |
|||||||||
|
20:45 | Finished | 0 - 2 | |||||||
|
Brazil: Catarinense U20 |
|||||||||
|
17:00 | Finished | 1 - 1 | |||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 3 - 1 | |||||||
|
Brazil: Cearense U20 |
|||||||||
|
21:00 | - | ||||||||
|
Brazil: Mineiro U20 |
|||||||||
|
16:30 | Finished | 1 - 0 | |||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 2 - 0 | |||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 1 - 4 | |||||||
|
Brazil: Serie A |
|||||||||
|
01:00 | Finished | 2 - 2 | |||||||
|
01:00 | Finished | 2 - 0 | |||||||
|
02:00 | Finished | 1 - 1 | |||||||
|
02:00 | Finished | 3 - 2 | |||||||
|
Brazil: Serie C: Regular Season |
|||||||||
|
02:00 | Finished | 0 - 1 | |||||||
|
Canada: PCSL: Regular Season |
|||||||||
|
06:30 | - | ||||||||
|
China: Super League |
|||||||||
|
14:35 | Finished | 0 - 1 | |||||||
|
Colombia: Liga Women |
|||||||||
|
01:05 | Finished | 2 - 0 | |||||||
|
Ethiopia: Premier League |
|||||||||
|
15:00 | Finished | 0 - 1 | |||||||
|
18:00 | Finished | 3 - 1 | |||||||
|
Eurocups: European Championship |
|||||||||
|
19:00 | Ended in extra time | 2 - 1 | |||||||
|
22:00 | Ended after a penalty shootout |
0 - 1 (3 - 5 p.) |
|||||||
|
Faroe Islands: Premier League |
|||||||||
|
21:00 | Finished | 4 - 0 | |||||||
|
Finland: Ykkosliiga |
|||||||||
|
19:00 | Finished | 0 - 0 | |||||||
|
India: Calcutta Premier Division A |
|||||||||
|
12:30 | Finished | 2 - 1 | |||||||
|
12:30 | Finished | 2 - 1 |