Login
Войти через соцсети
Login with VKontakte
Login with Odnoklassniki
Login with Yandex
Login with Mail.ru
Login by a password
E-mail
*
Password
*
Sign up
Forgot your password?
GMT-11
GMT-10
GMT-9
GMT-8
GMT-7
GMT-6
GMT-5
GMT-4
GMT-3
GMT-2
GMT-1
GMT+0
GMT+1
GMT+2
GMT+3
GMT+4
GMT+5
GMT+6
GMT+7
GMT+8
GMT+9
GMT+10
GMT+11
GMT+12
GMT+13
Рус
Eng
My team and league
Champions League
Europa League - Play Offs
Euro - Qualification
FIFA World Cup
Premier League
Bundesliga
Laliga
Serie A
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Ligue 1
Countries
Africa
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification - Preliminary
Africa Cup Of Nations U17 - Play Offs
Africa Cup Of Nations U20 - Qualification
Africa Cup Of Nations U23 - Qualification
Africa Cup: Group A
African Championship Women - Qualification
African Games
African Nations Championship: Group A
Caf Champions League - Qualification
CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification
Caf Super Cup
Cecafa Clubs Cup
Cosafa Championship U20 - Play Offs
Cosafa Cup
Olympic Games Women - Qualification
WC Qualification Africa: Group A
Albania
1st Division: Relegation Round
2nd Division: Group A
Albanian Cup
Super League
Algeria
Algeria: Super Cup
Coupe De La Ligue - Preliminary
Cup
Division 1
U21 League
andorra
1a Divisió: Relegation Round
2a Divisió
Andorra Cup
Super Cup
Angola
Girabola
antigua_&_barbuda
Abfa Premier League
Argentina
Argentina: Super Cup
Copa Argentina
Copa De La Superliga
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera B Nacional
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Primera Division
Reserve League - First Stage
Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
Trofeo De Campeones
Armenia
Armenia: Super Cup
Armenian Cup
First League
Premier League
Asia
Afc Asian Cup U23 - Qualification
Afc Asian Cup Women U20
Afc Champions League
Afc Championship U17
Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
AFC Cup
Aff Championship U19
Aff Championship U22 - Play Offs
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
Asia: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First Stage
Asia: East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second Stage
Asian Cup Qualification: Group A
Asian Cup Women
Asian Games
Cafa Nations Cup
Eaff E-1 Football Championship
Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Third Stage
Saff Championship
Southeast Asian Games
Waff Championship
Waff Championship U23
World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
Australia
A-League
Australia: W-League - Play Offs
Brisbane Premier League
Capital Territory: Capital Territory
Ffa Cup
New South Wales: Regular Season
Northern NSW: Regular Season
Northern Territory: Regular Season
NPL Tasmania
NPL Victoria
Queensland: Queensland
South Australian: South Australia
Western Australia: Regular Season
Australia & Oceania
Ofc Champions League
Pacific Games
World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
Austria
Bundesliga Women
Cup
First Division
Landesliga: Wien
Regionalliga East
Tipico Bundesliga
Azerbaijan
Birinci Dasta
Cup
Premier League
Bahrain
Bahrain Cup
King'S Cup
Premier League
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
Premier League
Barbados
Premier League
Premier League
Belarus
1. Division
2. Division
Belarusian Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Vysshaya Liga Reserve
Belgium
Belgian Cup
First Amateur Division
Jupiler League
Pro League U21
Proximus
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Super Cup
Super League Women
Third Amateur Division: VFV A
Провинциальный дивизион: Лимбург
Belize
Premier League: Closing
Bermuda
Premier League
Bhutan
A-Division
Premier League
bolivia
League Cup
Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
Nacional B - First Stage
bosnia
Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
Division 1
Premier League
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Acreano: 2nd Round
Amapaense
Amazonense: Regular Season
Baiano 2: Regular Season
Baiano U20
Brasileiro U20
Brasileiro U23 - First Stage
Brasileiro Women
Brasiliense: Regular Season
Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
Campeonato Carioca 2 - First Stage
Campeonato Catarinense - First Stage
Campeonato Catarinense 2
Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Goiano 2
Campeonato Maranhense
Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paraense - First Stage
Campeonato Paraibano
Campeonato Paraibano 2
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Pernambucano - Second Stage
Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Capixaba: 1st Round
Carioca 2: 3rd Phase - Group A
Catarinense U20
Cearense 2: Regular Season
Copa Alagoas
Copa Do Brasil
Copa Do Brasil U20
Copa Do Nordeste
Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group A
Copa Paulista - Play Offs
Copa Rio
Copa Santa Catarina
Gaúcho 2: 1st Phase
Goiano U20
Mineiro 2: Promotion Round
Paranaense 2: 2nd Phase
Paranaense U20 - First Stage
Paulista A2: Regular Season
Paulista A3: Regular Season
Paulista A4
Recopa Catarinense
Rondoniense: 2nd Phase
Roraimense: 2nd Phase
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C: Regular Season
Serie D: Regular Season - Group 1
Supercopa Do Brasil
Tocantinense: Group Stage
Verde
Bulgaria
Cup
Parva Liga
Second League
Third League: North-West
Burkina Faso
Premier League
Burundi
Ligue A
Cambodia
C-League
Cameroon
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Soccer League: Regular Season
Championship
PCSL: Regular Season
Chile
Copa Chile
Primera B - Clausura
Primera Division - Clausura
Segunda División: Regular Season
Super Cup
China
China Cup
FA Cup
Jia League
Super Cup
Super League
Yi League
Chinese Taipei
Inter City league
Colombia
Colombia: Super Cup
Copa Aguila
Liga Aguila - Apertura
Liga Women
Torneo Aguila - Apertura
concacaf
Concacaf Caribbean Shield
Concacaf Championship U20 - Qualification
Gold Cup Women - Qualification - League A
Costa Rica
Copa Costa Rica
Liga de Ascenso: Clausura
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
Super Cup
Croatia
1. Hnl
2. Hnl
3. HNL: East
Croatian Cup
Druga Nl
Super Cup
Cuba
Liga Nacional - Apertura
Curacao
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
3. Division
Cup
Division 2
First Division
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Super Cup
1. Liga
1. Liga Women
Cfl
Division 2
Division A
Mol Cup
U19
Denmark
1st Division
2nd Division - Promotion Group
3rd Division
Denmark Series: Group 1
Elitedivisionen Women
Landspokal Cup
Superliga
Dominicana
Liga Mayor: Regular Season
DR Congo
Super Ligue
Ecuador
Copa Ecuador
Primera B
Serie A - First Stage
Super Cup
Egypt
Division 2 - Group B
Egypt Cup
Egypt: Super Cup
League Cup
Premier League
El Salvador
Primera Division - Clausura
England
Championship
Championship U23
EFL Cup
FA Cup
Fa Trophy
Fa Youth Cup
Football League Trophy
League One
League Two
Non League Div One: Isthmian North
Premier League
Premier League Cup
Premier League U18
Professional Development League
Southern Premier League
Vanarama National League
Vanarama National League North
Women'S Fa Community Shield
Women'S League Cup - Play Offs
Women’S Championship
Women’S Fa Cup
Women’S Super League
Estonia
Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Meistriliiga
eswatini
Swazi Mtn Premier League
Ethiopia
Premier League
Eurocups
All-Island Cup Women
Baltic Cup
Champions League
Champions League Women
Elite League U20
Euro U21 - Qualification
Europa Conference League - Qualification
Europa League - Play Offs
European Championship
Premier League International Cup
Tipsport Malta Cup
Uefa Youth League - Play Offs
World Cup Women - Qualification
Europe
Euro - Qualification
Euro U17 - Second Stage
Euro U19 - Second Stage
Euro U19 Women
Euro U21: Group A
Euro Women
Uefa Nations League
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
Faroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup
Premier League
Fiji
National Football League
Finland
Kakkonen: Group C
Kakkosen Cup - Play Offs
Kansallinen Liiga Women
Liiga Cup
Suomen Cup
Veikkausliiga
Ykkönen
Ykkoscup
Ykkosliigacup
France
Coupe De France
Coupe de la Ligue
Division 1 Women
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2: Group B
National 3: Group A
Super Cup
Gabon
Championnat D1
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgian Cup
Super Cup
Umaglesi Liga
Germany
2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Women
3. Liga
Bundesliga
Bundesliga Women
Dfb Junioren Pokal
Dfb Pokal
DFB Pokal Women
Junior Bundesliga - North
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Regionalliga North
Super Cup
Ghana
Ghanaian Cup
Premier League
Gibraltar
Cup
National League
Super Cup
Greece
Division C - Group D
Football League
Greek Cup - Play Offs
Super League
Super League 2
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
Division d'Honneur
Guatemala
Liga Nacional - Clausura
Primera Division: Clausura - Group A
Guinea
League 1
Haiti
Ligue Haïtienne: Série de Clôture
Honduras
Liga Nacional - Clausura
Hong Kong
Fa Cup
HKFA 1st Division
Hkpl Cup
Premier League
Senior Shield
Hungary
Hungarian Cup
Merkantil Bank Liga
NB III: Keleti
Otp Bank Liga
Iceland
1. Deild
2. Deild
Cup
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup - Play Offs
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup - Play Offs
League Cup
Úrvalsdeild
Urvalsdeild Women
India
Calcutta Premier Division A
Hero Super Cup
I-League
I-League 2 - Qualification
Indian Super League: Regular Season
Kalinga Super Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
Santhosh Trophy
Santosh Trophy
Indonesia
Indonesian Soccer Championsip A
IPL: Play-offs Group Stage
Piala Indonesia
President Cup
International games
AFC Challenge Cup
Copa Centroamericana
ASEAN Football Championship
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
EAFF East Asian Cup
International Champions Cup
OFC Nations Cup
SAFF Championship
Iran
Division 1
Hazfi Cup
Iran: Super Cup
Persian Gulf Pro League
Iraq
Iraqi League
Ireland
Division 1
FAI Cup
Ireland: Super Cup
League Cup
Premier Division
Israel
Israel: Super Cup
Leumit League
Liga Alef South
Ligat Ha'Al
State
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Italy
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Primavera
Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Italy: Supercoppa Primavera
Lega Pro - Group A
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
Serie A
Serie A Women
Serie B
Serie D - Group A
Super Cup
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
Emperor Cup
J-League
J-League Division 2
J3 League
Japan Football League
Super Cup
Ybc Levain Cup
Jordan
Jordan Cup - Play Offs
Jordan: Shield Cup - Play Offs
Premier League
Super Cup
Kazakhstan
1. Division
Cup - Qualification
Kazakhstan: Super Cup
Premier League
Kenya
Premier League
Shield Cup
Super League
Kosovo
Kosovar Cup
Super Cup
Superliga
Kuwait
Crown Prince Cup
Division 1
Emir Cup - Play Offs
Kuwait: Super Cup
Premier League
Kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
Laos
Lao League
Latvia
1. Liga
Latvian Cup
Synottip Virsliga
Lebanon
Federation Cup
Lebanese Cup
Premier League
Premier League
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
Lfa First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Cup
Lithuania
1 Lyga
League A
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Cup
National Division
Macao
Elite League
Macedonia
Division 1
First League
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
FA Cup
Malaysia: Malaysia Cup
Premier League
Super League
Maldives
Dhivehi Premier League
Mali
Première Division
Malta
Division 1
FA Trophy
Malta: Super Cup
Premier League
Mauritania
Championnat D1
Premier League
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Copa Mexico - Clausura
Copa Por Mexico
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
Liga Mx U20 - Apertura
Liga Mx U23 - Apertura
Liga Mx Women - Apertura
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Mexico: Campeón De Campeones
Primera Division - Clausura
Moldova
Divizia A
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
Premier League: Relegation Round
Montenegro
Division 2
First League
Montenegrin Cup
Morocco
Botola Pro
Coupe Du Trone
Elite 2
Myanmar
National League
Nepal
A Division
Netherlands
Derde Divisie: Zondag
Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
Eredivisie
Eredivisie Women
First Division
Knvb Beker
Reserve League
Second Division
Super Cup
New Zealand
Football Championship
National League Women
Nicaragua
Primera Division - Apertura
Primera U20
Nigeria
Premier League
North and Central America
Concacaf Nations League - Qualification
Campeones Cup
Caribbean Club Championship
Caribbean Club Shield
Central American & Caribbean Games
Concacaf Champions League - Play Offs
Concacaf Championship U17 - First Stage
Concacaf Championship Women U17
Concacaf Championship Women U20
Concacaf Nations League - League A
Gold Cup - Qualification
Leagues Cup
North & Central America: Concacaf League
Olympic Games - Qualification
Northern Ireland
Irish Cup
Irish League Cup
Nifl Championship - Promotion Group
Northern Ireland: Charity Shield
Premiership
north_macedonia
Macedonian Cup
Norway
1. Division: Regular Season
2. Division: Group 1
Division 1 Women - First Stage
Division 3 - Group 1
Eliteserien
Nasjonal U19 Cl
NM Cupen
Norway: Toppserien Women
Super Cup
Oman
Oman: Super Cup
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank League
Panama
LPF: Clausura
Paraguay
Copa Paraguay
Division Intermedia
Primera Division - Apertura
Super Cup
Peru
Copa Inca
Copa Bicentenario
Peru: Copa Peru
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
Segunda División: Regular Season
Supercopa Peruana
Philippines
Copa Paulino Alcantara
UFL
Poland
Division 1
Division 2
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraliga Women
Iii Liga - Group Iv
Poland: Central Youth League
Poland: Super Cup
Polish Cup
Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group C
Campeonato Nacional U19
Liga 3
Liga Bpi Women
Liga Revelacao U23
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Super Cup
Taça da Liga
Taça De Portugal
Taca Revelacao U23
Qatar
Crown Prince Cup
Premier League
Qatar Cup
Qfa Cup
Qsl Cup
Second Division
Republic of the Congo
Ligue 1
Romania
League 2
Liga 1
Liga III: Serie 1
Supercupa
Superliga Women
Сup
Russia
Division 1
Division 2 - South
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
Premier League
Premier League (Crimea)
Russian Cup
Super Cup
Supreme Division Women
Youth League
Rwanda
National Football League
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
Coppa Titano
Super Cup
Saudi Arabia
Crown Prince Cup (defunct)
Division 1
King Cup
King's Cup
Professional League
Super Cup
Scotland
Challenge Cup
Championship
Fa Cup
Highland League
League Cup
League One
League Two
Premiership
Swpl Cup Women
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Prva Liga
Serbian Cup
Srpska Liga: Belgrade
Super Liga
Singapore
League Cup
S.League
Singapore Cup
Slovakia
1. Liga Women
2. Liga - West
Divison C West
Fortuna Liga
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
2. Snl
3. Snl - West
Cup
First Division
Somalia
Nation Link Telecom Championship
South Africa
Diski Challenge
South Africa
First Division
South Africa
Multichoice Diski Shield
Nedbank Cup
Premier League
South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup
Telkom Knockout
South America
Copa América Women
Copa Libertadores - Qualification
Olympic Games - Qualification
South America: South American Championship U20 - Final Group
South American Games U19
World Cup - Qualification
South Korea
K-League Cup
K League Challenge
K-League Classic
Korean Cup
National League
Wk League Women
Spain
Copa Federacion
Cup
Laliga
Laliga2
Primera Division Women
Segunda Division B - Group 1
Segunda Rfef - Group 2
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Tercera Division: Group 14
Sudan
Premier League
Surinam
Topklasse: Regular Season
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Cup (Women)
Damallsvenskan
Division 1: Södra
Division 2: Promotion Play-offs
Superettan
Svenska Cupen
Sweden: Elitettan Women
Switzerland
1.Liga Classic Cup
1.Liga Classic Group 1
1.Liga Promotion
2. Liga Interregional: Group 4
Challenge League
Nationalliga A Women
Super League
Swiss Cup
Syria
Premier League
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi kuu Bara
Thailand
FA Cup
League Cup
Thai Fa Cup
Thai League 2
Thai Premier League
Thailand: Champions Cup
World: Kings Cup (Thailand)
Trinidad and Tobago
T & T Pro League
Tunisia
Cup
Ligue 2: Promotion Round
Professional League 1
Turkey
Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
Super Cup
Super Lig
Tff 1. Lig
Tff 3. Lig Group 2
Tff 3. Lig Play Offs
Turkish Cup - Play Offs
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Cup
Division 2
Druha Liga
Pari-Match League
Super Cup
U19 League
Youth League
United Arab Emirates
Division 1 - Group A
United Arab Emirates
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Pro League Cup
Uae League
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates: Super Cup
Uruguay
Copa Uruguay
Primera Division - Apertura
Segunda División: Regular Season
Super Cup
USA
NASL: Fall Season
USL 2
Mls
Mls - All Stars
Nisa - Spring Season
Nwsl Challenge Cup Women
Nwsl Women - Fall Season
PDL: Regular Season
US Open Cup
Usa: Nwsl Women
USL
Usl League One
Uzbekistan
Pro Liga
Professional Football League
Super Cup
Uzbekistan Cup
Venezuela
Primera Division - Apertura
Segunda División: Hexagonal Final
Vietnam
Cup
Super Cup
V-League
V.League 2
Wales
Division 1
FA Cup
Premier League - Relegation Group
Wales: League Cup
World
Confederations Cup: Group A
Algarve Cup (Women)
Arab Cup U20
Club Challenge
Club Friendly
Copa Sudamericana
Cotif Tournament
Emirates Cup
Fifa Arab Cup - Qualification
FIFA World Cup
Friendly International
Friendly International (Women)
Kirin Cup (Japan)
Maurice Revello Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Premier League Asia Trophy
Viareggio Cup
World Cup U17
World Cup U20
World: Arab Club Champions Cup
World: Club Friendly Women
World: Islamic Solidarity Games - Play Offs
World: World Cup Women U17 - Play Offs
World: World Cup Women U20 - Play Offs
Yemen
Yemeni League
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
News
Today
Yesterday
Day before yesterday
25 March
24 March
23 March
22 March
Archive
Популярные темы
#Заграница: трансферные слухи
#Товарищеские матчи. Сборные 2024
#Испания. Примера 2023/2024
#Россия. Премьер-Лига 2023/2024
All.Soccer
Soccer Eurocups, Football Live Scores, Match Results
Eurocups
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Select team:
All
Aberdeen
AC Milan
AC Milan U19
AEK Athens FC
Ajax
Ajax W
Albania U21
Albania W
Andorra U21
Andorra W
Antwerp
Antwerp U19
Aris
Armenia U21
Armenia W
Arsenal
Arsenal U19
AS Roma
AS Roma W
Aston Villa
Atalanta
Ath Bilbao B
Athlone WFC W
Atl. Madrid
Atl. Madrid U19
Austria U17
Austria U19
Austria U21
Austria Vienna
Austria W
AZ Alkmaar
AZ U19
Azerbaijan U21
Azerbaijan W
Backa Topola
Ballkani
Barcelona
Barcelona U19
Barcelona W
Basel U19
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich W
Bayern U19
Beijing Guoan
Belarus U17
Belarus U21
Belarus W
Belgium U17
Belgium U19
Belgium U21
Belgium W
Benfica
Benfica B
Benfica U19
Besiktas
Betis
Blackburn U21
Bodo/Glimt
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
Braga
Brann W
Breidablik
Brighton
Brighton U21
Brondby (Den)
Bulgaria U17
Bulgaria U21
Bulgaria W
Celtic
Celtic U19
Celtic U21
Chelsea U21
Chelsea W
Cliftonville W
Club Brugge KV
Cork City W
Croatia U17
Croatia U19
Croatia U21
Croatia W
Crusaders W
Crvena Zvezda U19
Crystal Palace U21
Cukaricki
Cyprus U21
Cyprus W
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U19
Czech Republic U20
Czech Republic U21
Czech Republic W
Denmark U17
Denmark U19
Denmark U21
Denmark W
Dinamo Minsk U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
DLR Waves W
Dortmund
Dortmund U19
Dynamo Zagreb
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Elfsborg
England U17 W
England U20
England U21
England W
Estonia
Estonia W
Everton U21
Faroe Islands U21
Faroe Islands W
FC Astana (Kaz)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen U19
FC Porto
FC Porto U19
Fenerbahce
Ferencvaros
Feyenoord
Feyenoord U19
Finland
Finland U17
Finland U21
Finland W
Fiorentina
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Zorya Luhansk
France U17 W
France U19
France W
Fredrikstad
Fulham U21
FYR Macedonia U19
Galatasaray
Galatasaray U19
Galway United W
Genk
Gent
Georgia
Georgia U17
Georgia U19
Georgia U21
Georgia W
Germany U17 W
Germany U19
Germany U21
Germany W
Gibraltar
Gibraltar U21
Glentoran W
Goteborg
Greece
Greece U17
Greece U19
Greece U21
Greece W
Hacken
Hacken W
Hertha Berlin II
HJK
Hradec Kralove
Hungary U17 W
Hungary U21
Hungary W
Iceland
Iceland U21
Iceland W
Inter
Internazionale U19
Ireland U17
Ireland W
Israel
Israel U19
Israel U21
Israel W
Italy U17
Italy U19
Italy U20
Italy U21
Italy W
Jong Feyenoord
Jong PSV
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan U21
Kazakhstan W
Klaksvik
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U21
Kosovo W
LASK Linz
Latvia U19
Latvia U21
Latvia W
Lazio
Lazio U19
Leeds United U21
Legia
Lens
Lens U19
Lille
Linfield W
Lithuania
Lithuania U19
Lithuania U21
Lithuania W
Liverpool
Liverpool U21
Ludogorets
Lugano
Luxembourg
Luxembourg U21
Luxembourg W
Lyon II
Lyon W
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mainz U19
Malta U21
Malta W
Manchester City
Manchester City U19
Manchester United
Manchester United U19
Marseille
Midtjylland
Midtjylland U19
Molde
Moldova U21
Moldova W
Monaco II
Montenegro U19
Montenegro U21
Montenegro W
Nantes U19
Napoli
Napoli U19
Netherlands U17
Netherlands U19
Netherlands U21
Netherlands W
Newcastle United U19
Newcastle Utd
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Nordsjaelland
North Macedonia U21
North Macedonia W
Northern Ireland U17
Northern Ireland U21
Northern Ireland W
Norway U17
Norway U21
Norway W
Nottingham U21
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Panathinaikos
PAOK
Paris FC W
Paris SG
Paris SG U19
Paris SG W
Partizan U19
Peamount W
Philippines U22
Plzen
Poland
Poland U17 W
Poland U20
Poland U21
Poland W
Portugal U17
Portugal U19
Portugal U20
Portugal U21
Portugal W
PSV
PSV U19
Qarabag
Qəbələ U19
Rakow
Rangers
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig U19
Real Madrid
Real Madrid U19
Real Madrid W
Real Salt Lake (Usa)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad U19
Rennes
Republic of Ireland U21
Romania U17
Romania U19
Romania U20
Romania U21
Romania W
Rosengard W
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Salzburg
Salzburg U19
San Marino U21
SC Freiburg
Scotland U19
Scotland U21
Scotland W
Serbia U17
Serbia U19
Serbia U21
Serbia W
Servette Geneve FC
Sevilla
Sevilla FC U19
Shakhtar
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Shamrock Rovers W
Shelbourne W
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sigma Olomouc
Silkeborg
SL Benfica W
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague W
Sligo Rovers W
Slovakia U17
Slovakia W
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia U17
Slovenia U21
Slovenia W
Southampton U21
Spain U17
Spain U19
Spain U21
Spain W
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague U19
Sparta Prague U21
Spartak Trnava
Sporting
Sporting Braga U19
St. Gilloise
St. Polten W
Sturm Graz
Sweden U17
Sweden U18
Sweden U21
Sweden W
Switzerland U17
Switzerland U19
Switzerland U21
Switzerland W
Toulouse
Treaty Utd W
Turkey U17 W
Turkey U19
Turkey U21
Turkey W
Ukraine
Ukraine U17
Ukraine U19
Ukraine U21
Ukraine W
Union Berlin
Union Berlin U19
Valencia B
Villarreal
Wales
Wales U17
Wales U21
Wales W
West Ham
West Ham U23
Wexford Youths Football Club W
Wolves U21
Young Boys
Young Boys U19
Žilina U19
Zrinjski
Tournament:
All
Euro U21 - Qualification 2025
Uefa Nations League 2024/2025
All-Island Cup Women 2024
Europe: Euro U19 - Qualification - First Stage 2024
Tipsport Malta Cup 2024
Atlantic Cup 2024
Euro - Qualification 2024
Champions League Women 2023/2024
Europa Conference League - Qualification 2023/2024
Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage 2023/2024
Premier League International Cup 2023/2024
UEFA Women's Nations League 2023/2024
Europa League - Play Offs 2023/2024
Champions League 2023/2024
Elite League U20 2023/2024
Uefa Youth League - Play Offs 2023/2024
All-Island Cup Women
24.03
19:30
Glentoran W
2 - 5
Athlone WFC W
24.03
17:00
Cliftonville W
1 - 1
Shelbourne W
23.03
22:00
Sligo Rovers W
0 - 2
Galway United W
23.03
21:00
Cork City W
2 - 2
Wexford Youths Football Club W
23.03
20:00
Treaty Utd W
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers W
23.03
20:00
Peamount W
2 - 2
Linfield W
23.03
18:00
DLR Waves W
0 - 1
Crusaders W
Atlantic Cup
09.02
21:00
Brondby (Den)
1 - 3
Goteborg
09.02
19:00
Midtjylland
0 - 1
Fredrikstad
09.02
16:00
Real Salt Lake (Usa)
3 - 0
Klaksvik
09.02
14:00
Elfsborg
1 - 2
Silkeborg
08.02
16:00
FC Copenhagen
3 - 1
Molde
06.02
19:00
Real Salt Lake (Usa)
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
06.02
17:00
Silkeborg
3 - 0
Klaksvik
05.02
15:00
FC Copenhagen
1 - 2
Brondby (Den)
04.02
22:00
Elfsborg
4 - 5
FC Copenhagen
03.02
19:00
Brondby (Den)
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake (Usa)
02.02
22:30
Goteborg
2 - 3
Silkeborg
02.02
17:30
Molde
2 - 1
Midtjylland
31.01
18:00
Klaksvik
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Show more matches